International Junior Tour - Riga 1


JT U-16 27.01.2018
  • Club: N/A
  • Location:  Latvia, Riga, Ganibu Dambis 20A
  • Estimated start time: 11:00
  • Entry fee per pair: 30 eur
  • Entry deadline: 27/01/2018 10:00
  • Withdrawal deadline: 27/01/2018 10:00
  • Club: N/A
  • Location:  Latvia, Riga
  • Ganibu Dambis 20A
  • Estimated start time: 11:00
  • Entry fee per pair: 30 eur
  • Entry deadline: 27/01/2018 10:00
  • Withdrawal deadline: 27/01/2018 10:00

Organizer: BEACHTENNIS.IO

Categories: Men's doubles Women's doubles Mixed doubles

Additional information:

There is an additinal event - national tournament U12 (no gender separation. everyone will play in the same draw).


Share

Organizer: BEACHTENNIS.IO

Categories: Men's doubles Women's doubles Mixed doubles

Additional information:

There is an additinal event - national tournament U12 (no gender separation. everyone will play in the same draw).


Share

1. M. Uglevs (#0) N. Mackevics (#0) Total: #0 C
1. M. Uglevs (#0) N. Mackevics (#0) Total: #0 C
2. G. Maksimov (#0) M. Maksimov (#0) Total: #0 C
2. G. Maksimov (#0) M. Maksimov (#0) Total: #0 C
3. K. Petrasiunas (#0) N. Surminas (#0) Total: #0 C
3. K. Petrasiunas (#0) N. Surminas (#0) Total: #0 C
1. A. Zalomajeva (#0) V. Stenclava (#0) Total: #0 C
1. A. Zalomajeva (#0) V. Stenclava (#0) Total: #0 C
2. S. Lebedeva (#0) V. Kravcova (#0) Total: #0 C
2. S. Lebedeva (#0) V. Kravcova (#0) Total: #0 C
3. M. Paunksnyte (#0) A. Rackovskaja (#0) Total: #0 C
3. M. Paunksnyte (#0) A. Rackovskaja (#0) Total: #0 C
1. N. Mackevics (#0) A. Zalomajeva (#0) Total: #0 C
1. N. Mackevics (#0) A. Zalomajeva (#0) Total: #0 C
2. M. Uglevs (#0) V. Stenclava (#0) Total: #0 C
2. M. Uglevs (#0) V. Stenclava (#0) Total: #0 C
3. N. Surminas (#0) M. Paunksnyte (#0) Total: #0 C
3. N. Surminas (#0) M. Paunksnyte (#0) Total: #0 C

Not published yet


Court 1
14:00 [Group] - MD [6-2 6-0]
 M. Uglevs / N. Mackevics vs. G. Maksimov / M. Maksimov
15:00 [Group] - MD [6-2 6-4]
 M. Uglevs / N. Mackevics vs. K. Petrasiunas / N. Surminas
15:45 [Group] - MD [6-2 6-3]
G. Maksimov / M. Maksimov vs.  K. Petrasiunas / N. Surminas
Court 2
14:45 [Group] - WD [6-2 6-2]
 S. Lebedeva / V. Kravcova vs. M. Paunksnyte / A. Rackovskaja
15:00 [Group] - WD [6-0 6-0]
 A. Zalomajeva / V. Stenclava vs. S. Lebedeva / V. Kravcova
15:30 [Group] - WD [6-3 6-0]
 A. Zalomajeva / V. Stenclava vs. M. Paunksnyte / A. Rackovskaja
16:00 [Group] - MXD [4-2 5-3]
 N. Mackevics / A. Zalomajeva vs. M. Uglevs / V. Stenclava
16:30 [Group] - MXD [4-2 5-3]
 M. Uglevs / V. Stenclava vs. N. Surminas / M. Paunksnyte
17:00 [Group] - MXD [4-1 4-2]
 N. Mackevics / A. Zalomajeva vs. N. Surminas / M. Paunksnyte

You don't have access to comments and announcements!



1M. Uglevs / N. Mackevics[Points: 25.0]
2K. Petrasiunas / N. Surminas[Points: 20.0]
3G. Maksimov / M. Maksimov[Points: 17.0]
1A. Zalomajeva / V. Stenclava[Points: 25.0]
2S. Lebedeva / V. Kravcova[Points: 20.0]
3M. Paunksnyte / A. Rackovskaja[Points: 17.0]
1N. Mackevics / A. Zalomajeva [Points: 25.0]
2M. Uglevs / V. Stenclava[Points: 20.0]
3N. Surminas / M. Paunksnyte[Points: 17.0]

You may also be interested in:


LATVIA, RIGA
JUNIOR TOUR RIGA 14&U
LATVIA, RIGA
JUNIOR TOUR RIGA 14&U
LATVIA, RIGA
JUNIOR TOUR RIGA 14&U
LATVIA, RIGA
JUNIOR TOUR RIGA 14&U