International Junior Tour - Riga 1


JT U-12 27.01.2018
  • Club: N/A
  • Location:  Latvia, Riga, Ganibu Dambis 20A
  • Estimated start time: 11:00
  • Entry fee per pair: 30 EUR
  • Entry deadline: 27/01/2018 00:00
  • Withdrawal deadline: 27/01/2018 00:00
  • Club: N/A
  • Location:  Latvia, Riga
  • Ganibu Dambis 20A
  • Estimated start time: 11:00
  • Entry fee per pair: 30 EUR
  • Entry deadline: 27/01/2018 00:00
  • Withdrawal deadline: 27/01/2018 00:00

Organizer: BEACHTENNIS.IO

Categories: Doubles

Additional information:

Welcome to the first International Junior Tour tournament!


Share

Organizer: BEACHTENNIS.IO

Categories: Doubles

Additional information:

Welcome to the first International Junior Tour tournament!


Share

1. N. Mezmals (#0) D. Gaidelis (#0) Total: #0 C
1. N. Mezmals (#0) D. Gaidelis (#0) Total: #0 C
2. R. Kazaks (#0) K. Volgins (#0) Total: #0 C
2. R. Kazaks (#0) K. Volgins (#0) Total: #0 C
3. J. Zuikovs (#0) A. Zadjko (#0) Total: #0 C
3. J. Zuikovs (#0) A. Zadjko (#0) Total: #0 C
4. A. Volgina (#0) A. Kovalova (#0) Total: #0 C
4. A. Volgina (#0) A. Kovalova (#0) Total: #0 C
5. E. Rybalkina (#0) K. Kudrjavceva (#0) Total: #0 C
5. E. Rybalkina (#0) K. Kudrjavceva (#0) Total: #0 C
6. D. Andropa (#0) E. Barone (#0) Total: #0 C
6. D. Andropa (#0) E. Barone (#0) Total: #0 C
7. M. Blaka (#0) D. Ivascuka (#0) Total: #0 C
7. M. Blaka (#0) D. Ivascuka (#0) Total: #0 C
8. N. Medvedeva (#0) D. Sokolovs (#0) Total: #0 C
8. N. Medvedeva (#0) D. Sokolovs (#0) Total: #0 C
9. E. Karpov (#0) I. Birmans (#0) Total: #0 C
9. E. Karpov (#0) I. Birmans (#0) Total: #0 C
10. A. Smagina (#0) R. Merzlakovs (#0) Total: #0 C
10. A. Smagina (#0) R. Merzlakovs (#0) Total: #0 C
11. K. Tinfavicius (#0) R. Cebrukas (#0) Total: #0 C
11. K. Tinfavicius (#0) R. Cebrukas (#0) Total: #0 C

Court 1
11:00 [1/8] - D [4-1 0-4 10-5]
 E. Karpov / I. Birmans vs. D. Andropa / E. Barone
11:45 [QF] - D [4-0 4-0]
 R. Kazaks / K. Volgins vs. N. Medvedeva / D. Sokolovs
12:30 [QF] - D [5-3 5-4(5)]
 A. Volgina / A. Kovalova vs. A. Smagina / R. Merzlakovs
13:15 [SF] - D [0-4 4-2 10-2]
 A. Volgina / A. Kovalova vs. E. Rybalkina / K. Kudrjavceva
14:00 [QF] - D [4-1]
 M. Blaka / D. Ivascuka vs. A. Smagina / R. Merzlakovs
14:30 [QF] - D [4-0]
 A. Smagina / R. Merzlakovs vs. E. Karpov / I. Birmans
Court 2
11:00 [1/8] - D [1-4 5-3 10-7]
 K. Tinfavicius / R. Cebrukas vs. N. Mezmals / D. Gaidelis
11:45 [QF] - D [4-2 4-0]
 K. Tinfavicius / R. Cebrukas vs. E. Karpov / I. Birmans
12:30 [1/8] - D [4-2]
J. Zuikovs / A. Zadjko vs.  N. Mezmals / D. Gaidelis
13:15 [1/8] - D [4-0]
 N. Mezmals / D. Gaidelis vs. D. Andropa / E. Barone
14:00 [1/8] - D [4-0]
D. Andropa / E. Barone vs.  J. Zuikovs / A. Zadjko
14:30 [F] - D [4-5 5-2 10-6]
 R. Kazaks / K. Volgins vs. A. Volgina / A. Kovalova
Court 3
11:00 [1/8] - D [4-2 4-1]
 A. Smagina / R. Merzlakovs vs. J. Zuikovs / A. Zadjko
11:45 [QF] - D [4-2 2-4 11-9]
M. Blaka / D. Ivascuka vs.  E. Rybalkina / K. Kudrjavceva
12:30 [SF] - D [4-2 4-0]
 R. Kazaks / K. Volgins vs. K. Tinfavicius / R. Cebrukas
13:15 [QF] - D [4-0]
E. Karpov / I. Birmans vs.  N. Medvedeva / D. Sokolovs
14:30 [SF] - D [4-2]
 E. Rybalkina / K. Kudrjavceva vs. K. Tinfavicius / R. Cebrukas
15:00 [QF] - D [4-0]
 M. Blaka / D. Ivascuka vs. N. Medvedeva / D. Sokolovs

You don't have access to comments and announcements!



1R. Kazaks / K. Volgins[Points: 15.0]
2A. Volgina / A. Kovalova[Points: 10.0]
3E. Rybalkina / K. Kudrjavceva[Points: 8.0]
4K. Tinfavicius / R. Cebrukas[Points: 6.0]
5-8M. Blaka / D. Ivascuka[Points: 4.0]
5-8N. Medvedeva / D. Sokolovs[Points: 4.0]
5-8A. Smagina / R. Merzlakovs[Points: 4.0]
5-8E. Karpov / I. Birmans[Points: 4.0]
9-16N. Mezmals / D. Gaidelis[Points: 2.0]
9-16J. Zuikovs / A. Zadjko[Points: 2.0]
9-16D. Andropa / E. Barone[Points: 2.0]

You may also be interested in:


LATVIA, RIGA
JUNIOR TOUR RIGA 14&U
LATVIA, RIGA
JUNIOR TOUR RIGA 14&U
LATVIA, RIGA
JUNIOR TOUR RIGA 14&U
LATVIA, RIGA
JUNIOR TOUR RIGA 14&U